Ultra Wash & Wax Car Shampoo - 5L
Product code: 225920
Product added for Click & Collect
Product has not been added for Click & Collect
Click & Collect
Nearest Store
More Stores
Quantity:
1
£5.75
Stores with both stock and Click & Collect near .
FREE Click & Collect in as little as 15 minutes from over 230 stores
The CarPlan Ultra Wash and Wax is the efficient way to remove dirt and road grime from car paintwork, whilst adding a protective wax layer. The advanced formula leaves a streak free showroom shine.
Read more
Read less
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Product details
- Size: 5 L
- Type: Car shampoos
- Pack Quantity: 1
- Colour: Yellow
- Country Origin: UK
- Brand Name: CarPlan
- Made To Order: N
Features & benefits
- Cleans, shines and protects
- Removes dirt and road grime quickly and effectively
- Adds a protective wax layer
- Streak free showroom shine